Führer und Tambour ab 1945


Jahr
Burschenschaftsführer
Tambour
1945
Keine Kirmes

1946
Otto Kamm
Otto Kamm
1947
Otto Kamm
Arthur Pfeiffer
1948
Erich Schmidt
Herbert Thomas
1949
Helmut Kinkel
Herbert Thomas
1950
Erich Schneider
Herbert Thomas
1951
Willi Schmidt
Adolf Künkel
1952
Willi Schmidt
Adolf Künkel
1953
Ewald Kamm
Adolf Künkel
1954
Adolf Künkel
Adolf Künkel
1955
Gerhardt Künkel
Adolf Künkel
1956
Dieter Kamm
Adolf Künkel
1957
Dieter Kamm
Adolf Künkel
1958
Dieter Kamm
Horst Günther Irle
1959
Gerd Klingelhöfer
Horst Günther Irle
1960
Günther Künkel
Lothar Seibel
1961
Günther Künkel
Lothar Seibel
1962
Henning Wagner
Spielmannszug Niederlaasphe
1963
Hans Lotz
Walter Eckhardt
1964
Werner Rieb
Walter Eckhardt
1965
Werner Rieb
Alfred Künkel
1966
Werner Rieb
Alfred Künkel
1967
Werner Rieb
Alfred Künkel
1968
Werner Rieb
Alfred Künkel
1969
Gert Reitz
Hans Arno Born
1970
Gert Reitz
Hans Arno Born
1971
Gert Reitz
Hans Arno Born
1972
Gert Reitz
Harry Thomas
1973
Alfred Fischer
Harry Thomas
1974
Alfred Fischer
Harry Thomas
1975
Alfred Fischer
Klaus Thomas
1976
Alfred Fischer
Klaus Thomas
1977
Eberhard Thomas
Klaus Thomas
1978
Peter Seibel
Klaus Thomas
1979
Peter Seibel
Klaus Thomas
1980
Klaus Thomas
Peter Künkel
1981
Klaus Thomas
Peter Künkel
1982
Ingmar Kamm
Peter Künkel
1983
Ingmar Kamm
Peter Künkel
1984
Peter Künkel
Peter Künkel
1985
Andreas Meichsner
Ingo Eckhardt
1986
Andreas Meichsner
Ingo Eckhardt
1987
Andreas Meichsner
Ingo Eckhardt
1988
Andreas Meichsner
Ingo Eckhardt
1989
Matthias Schneider
Ingo Eckhardt
1990
Oliver Fiedler
Jörg Morbitzer
1991
Oliver Fiedler
Maik Eckhardt
1992
Oliver Fiedler
Jörg Morbitzer
1993
Oliver Fiedler
Maik Eckhardt
1994
Steffen Bandilla
Maik Eckhardt
1995
Steffen Bandilla
Maik Eckhardt
1996
Maik Eckhardt
Björn Blöcher
1997
Maik Eckhardt
Jörg Morbitzer
1998
Maik Eckhardt
Torsten Schmidt
1999
Marco Hofmann
Torsten Schmidt
2000
Stefan Prosser
Torsten Schmidt
2001
Stefan Prosser
Torsten Schmidt
2002
Stefan Prosser
Torsten Schmidt
2003
Stefan Prosser
Stefan Sinner
2004
Stefan Prosser
Stefan Sinner
2005
Björn Meier
Stefan Sinner
2006
Björn Meier
Stefan Sinner
2007
Björn Meier
Stefan Sinner
2008
Björn Meier
Dominik Benner
2009
Philipp Bösser
Dominik Benner
2010
Philipp Bösser
Dominik Benner
2011
Sebastian Gerlach-Spieß
Dominik Benner
2012
Sebastian Gerlach-Spieß
Dominik Benner
2013
Jannik Schneider
Dominik Benner
2014
Danik Schmidt
Dominik Benner
2015
Jannik Schneider
Maximilian Dersch
2016
Tobias Meier
Maximilian Dersch
2017
Tobias Meier
Danik Schmidt
2018
Michael Emmel
Danik Schmidt